Panhandle Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Panama City Beach
    3. Panama City
    4. Tallahassee
    5. Crawfordville
    6. Blountstown
    7. Bristol
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • HWG Real Estate Blog
  • About
    1. Video Bio
    2. About
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Lenders
    1. Zecharias McMillan / Regions
    2. Terry McBride / Reliant Mortgage
    3. Barry Botwin / CrossCountry Mortgage
    4. Shaun Schiewe / Ameris Bank
    5. Layna Kirkham / Ameris Bank
  • Become A Florida Realtor
    1. Licensing
    2. Learn About LPT Realty
    3. Gold Coast Schools By Colibri Real Estate
    4. Rowelett Real Estate School
    5. Russ-Harbour
  • Additional Property Search Links
    1. USDA Properties
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
199 Sold Properties

199 Sold Properties

MLS

21260 NW Oak Tree RD, Clarksville, FL 32430

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$434,000

$434,900

0.2%
3
2
2,579 SqFt
Sold

14035 NW Hoecake Road, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$341,999

$329,999

3.6%
3
2
1,764 SqFt
Sold

10453 NW Schmarje LN, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$132,514

$129,000

2.7%
3
2
1,164 SqFt
Sold

10453 NW Schmarje Lane, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$132,514

$129,000

2.7%
3
2
1,164 SqFt
Sold

TBD SE Mcclellan Street, Calhoun County, FL 32449

Listed by LPT Realty

$18,000

$20,000

10.0%
--
--
4.5 Acres
Sold

19655 Barfield RD, Blountstown, FL 32424

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$55,000

$75,000

26.7%
2
2
1,016 SqFt
Sold

7010 Nobles RD, Grand Ridge, FL 32442

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$80,000

$75,000

6.7%
3
1
1,138 SqFt
Sold

8372 NW River RD, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
3
2
1,704 SqFt
Sold

8372 NW River Road, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
3
2
1,704 SqFt
Sold

16090 SE Pear ST, Blountstown, FL 32424

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$159,000

$159,000

4
2
2,105 SqFt
Sold

TBD NW County Road 12, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$40,000

$59,900

33.2%
--
--
6.8 Acres
Sold

16540 NW County Road 379a, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$335,000

$450,000

25.6%
2
2
2,304 SqFt
Sold

TBD NW County Road 12, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$40,000

$59,900

33.2%
--
--
6.8 Acres
Sold

16540 NW County Road 379A, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$335,000

$450,000

25.6%
2
2
2,304 SqFt
Sold

5091 Lake Bluff CIR, Marianna, FL 32446

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$500,000

$549,000

8.9%
4
2
2,123 SqFt
Sold

5091 Lake Bluff Circle, Marianna, FL 32446

Listed by LPT Realty

$500,000

$549,000

8.9%
4
2
2,123 SqFt
Sold

16815 NW County Road 379A, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$535,000

$535,000

3
3
2,407 SqFt
Sold

21369 NE Spring Hill Drive, Blountstown, FL 32424

Listed by LPT Realty

$269,000

$269,000

3
2
1,432 SqFt
Sold

21369 NE Spring Hill DR, Blountstown, FL 32424

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$269,000

$269,000

3
2
1,432 SqFt
Sold

17730 NW Cardinal DR, Blountstown, FL 32424

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$274,000

$279,900

2.1%
3
2
1,896 SqFt
Sold

TBD Ne Luke Holland RD, Altha, FL 32421

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$60,000

$60,000

--
--
5.05 Acres
Sold

TBD NE Luke Holland Road, Altha, FL 32421

Listed by LPT Realty

$60,000

$60,000

--
--
5.05 Acres
Sold

21213 NW County Road 333, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$158,000

$149,000

6.0%
3
2
1,680 SqFt
Sold

21213 NW County Road 333, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty

$158,000

$149,000

6.0%
3
2
1,680 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
HWG Transparent
Hudson Willis Group | LPT Realty

Hudson "Mitch" Willis

+1(850) 756-1823 hudson@hudsonwillisgroup.com

License ID: 3508506

Bristol, FL, 32321, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Panama City Beach
      3. Panama City
      4. Tallahassee
      5. Crawfordville
      6. Blountstown
      7. Bristol
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      HWG Real Estate Blog
      About
      1. Video Bio
      2. About
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
      Market Snapshot
      Lenders
      1. Zecharias McMillan / Regions
      2. Terry McBride / Reliant Mortgage
      3. Barry Botwin / CrossCountry Mortgage
      4. Shaun Schiewe / Ameris Bank
      5. Layna Kirkham / Ameris Bank
      Become A Florida Realtor
      1. Licensing
      2. Learn About LPT Realty
      3. Gold Coast Schools By Colibri Real Estate
      4. Rowelett Real Estate School
      5. Russ-Harbour
      Additional Property Search Links
      1. USDA Properties